Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Savannah Fox Dashboard

Savannah Fox
Date added:
20130316
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Savannah Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Savannah Fox
Aliases:
Savannah Foxxx
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-28-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; right nostril
Tattoos:
Right of pubes; left side; star behind right ear; right foot; between shoulder blades
Social Media:
  • Savannah Fox Twitter
  • Savannah Fox Instagram

Savannah Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on September 2, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 420th place. She currently has 223 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Savannah Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Savannah Fox biography

Latest Savannah Fox Videos (28)

Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1143 Duration 2:07 Savannah Fox & her Stepfam screwing in 3way Action
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1319 Duration 2:04 Savannah Fox and her Girl have Sex Fun in 3some
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1918 Duration 2:11 BF drills Savannah Fox's Cunt and paints her Face
Added on: 2018-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1187 Duration 4:56 Horny Bride Savannah Fox bounces on a huge Member
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1002 Duration 4:31 Hot Savannah Fox gets her Asshole fucked real hard
Added on: 2018-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 653 Duration 2:09 Savannah Fox grabs her Stepdads Rod and rams on it
Added on: 2018-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1391 Duration 2:05 Savannah Fox gets double stuffed in mixed Gangbang
Added on: 2018-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 698 Duration 2:09 Savannah Fox gives a Piece of hers luxurious Bush
Added on: 2017-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 4314 Duration 2:06 Savannah Fox enjoys a big Cock drilling her Ass
Added on: 2017-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 7292 Duration 2:15 Hot Dykes Savannah Fox n Katrina Jade are strapped

Click here to see all 28 free Savannah Fox Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

MrKurac 2016-06-11
lovely smile
HigherPower 2015-02-05
Pretty face, incredible ass, squirts buckets, takes multiple dicks, yep she's fun to watch.
AceN12 2014-11-19
I prefer her body when she first started, nice n thick, but I'd still fuck her now.
AceN12 2014-10-04
I liked her better when she first started and that booty was nice and thick.
TITE 2014-06-06
LIL LADY....BIG ASS!! NICE COMBO!!
janespony 2014-06-06
Hell yes, hard as a rock!!!
Darkside91 2013-09-04
That plain-Jane's got a WONDERRUMP!!!
southernboy2121 2013-08-29
Such a wonderful booty!!! Just so great.
JohnDoeB 2013-08-04
@IRPreferred I second that fuckin motion!
digdiggler 2013-07-21
beautiful lovely azz woman...i'd love to take a spin in that
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones