Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Scarlett Fay Dashboard

Scarlett Fay
Date added:
20080228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Scarlett Fay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Scarlett Fay
Aliases:
Scarlet Faye, Scarlette Fay, Scarlette Faye, Scarlet Fay
Date of Birth:
February 9, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wildomar
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Scarlett Fay Facebook
  • Scarlett Fay MySpace
  • Scarlett Fay YouTube

Scarlett Fay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wildomar on February 9, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2641th place. She currently has 179 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Scarlett Fay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Scarlett Fay biography

Latest Scarlett Fay Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3554 Duration 2:18 Scarlette Fay strokes a Dick with her tender Feet
Added on: 2015-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3501 Duration 3:08 Stunning Babe Scarlett Fay swallows some hard Wood
Added on: 2015-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 11924 Duration 6:14 Scarlett Fay screws black Rod to tease her Cuckold
Added on: 2015-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6725 Duration 2:03 Scarlett Fay welcomes a black Cock in her wet Twat
Added on: 2014-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 12132 Duration 2:25 Scarlett Fay cuckolding her Man with a black Dick
Added on: 2014-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6177 Duration 5:10 Scarlett Fry has her wet Snatch nailed from behind
Added on: 2014-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 5358 Duration 3:00 Scarlett Fay feeds her shaved Cunt a big Schlong
Added on: 2014-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 5778 Duration 4:22 Scarlett Fay lies on her Back for a rough pounding
Added on: 2013-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 8022 Duration 2:00 Scarlett Fay and Friend take Turns at banging Rod
Added on: 2013-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 23080 Duration 3:00 Teen Cutie Scarlett Fay getting her hot lil Titties felt up

Click here to see all 17 free Scarlett Fay Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

hipflask_1974 2015-01-10
I really wish she starts doing anal.
Chumpyman 2014-11-26
It had been so long since I saw a scene with Scarlett Fay, I thought she retired. But here she is looking better than ever!
mandragola69 2013-01-24
pity she's always shaved
rodsodomy 2012-11-10
Scarlett is hot!
IRPreferred 2012-10-13
Love her short blonde hair. Scar needs to experience the gloriousness of big cocks.
IluvAsians 2011-12-29
Not really
Dick Whacker 2011-12-24
Why did she cut that beautiful hair?! Damn!!!
J. Fred Muggs 2011-12-20
Too many lesbo scenes from this girl!!! She needs to take on some seriously big cocks!!! Also, don't shave your snatch!! That red haired pussy is AWESOME!!! Oh, and please try to do a scene with Peter North!!!!!
jonny81 2011-11-18
love yaaa
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-15
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big throbbing cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones