Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Selena Castro Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Selena Castro
Date added:
20090324
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Selena Castro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selena Castro
Aliases:
Salena Castro
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1981 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left monroe; tongue
Tattoos:
Bear eating honey on lower left abdomen

Selena Castro is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on January 14, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2521th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selena Castro is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Selena Castro biography

Latest Selena Castro Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 466 Duration 5:00 Busty Selena Castro bends over for a deep Shag
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1911 Duration 5:03 Horny fat Milf Selena Castro gets a huge young Rod
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2486 Duration 4:59 Selena Castro gets her fat Ass fucked real hard
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1065 Duration 5:00 Selena Castro's big Tits sway while Pussy pounded
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2214 Duration 4:58 Selena Castro in Lingerie sucks and rides Schlong
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2952 Duration 4:59 Selena Castro plays with her Tits and rides a Dick
Added on: 2018-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3371 Duration 2:05 Selena Castro nails her Cunt on BBC and rides it
Added on: 2018-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 4835 Duration 2:07 Selena Castro gets Cum on Face after hard Benging
Added on: 2014-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 20787 Duration 2:00 Curvy Selena Castro gets penetrated by black Cock
Added on: 2013-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 40249 Duration 5:00 Busty Babe Selena Castro blows throbbing black Rod

Click here to see all 11 free Selena Castro Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

robot53 2018-12-20
After cutting her hair too short & getting too fat, she became a turn-off. Way too many dicks too.
dullek3 2017-12-07
did she get a baby in her break? her belly and tits look a bit different now
BoriBori 2016-01-31
Apparntly she's back. I'm so glad. She's amazing.
jcorone2000 2014-11-23
Love the big tits. Love to see big black dick in between those tits.
sweetswib 2014-10-17
EPIC rack, and an equally EPIC booty
bodark76 2014-10-07
Thick and hot would lick her asshole...
Tiger4 2014-06-26
There are more photographs of her if you press the Pins tab.
Stephen1956 2013-12-17
I loved her vocals in the title "Latin Adultery 13" by Naughty America. Very sexy!
gazzo45 2013-12-07
Gorgeous babe, fantastic breasts.
The whole package. But damn, her huge naturals are made to titty fuck them like there's no tomorrow and get splash with cum and sleep on them every day.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones