Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Serena Wood Dashboard

Serena Wood
Date added:
20140724
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Serena Wood Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Serena Wood
Aliases:
Doria A, Serena J, Sharlotta, Amelia
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-23-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Serena Wood Instagram

Serena Wood is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on January 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1628th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Serena Wood is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Serena Wood biography

Latest Serena Wood Videos (3)

Added on: 2017-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 8563 Duration 2:12 Serena Wood fools around by the Pool in the nude
Added on: 2017-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 9335 Duration 5:03 Busty Serena Wood is fucked on the massage Table
Added on: 2017-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 9107 Duration 2:15 Foxy Serena Wood unveils her cleanly shaved Muff
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

SunfireXD 2017-11-04
I really love her eyes as well. Spectacular babe. 5/5
SunfireXD 2017-10-17
I really love what I've seen of her so far. She's so beautiful, naturally beautiful. Lovely lips as well.
damonos 2017-10-13
is this Sharlotte from FTVgirls? I'm not sure...
beautyseeker 2016-09-22
she's gorgeous !!!
uchual 2015-08-20
Wow! Another perfect Ukranian chick...
AusSteveW 2015-04-29
Serena Wood gives me wood! I mean, she is a curvaceous (yet thin) brunette with a sweet pink pussy and tight anus that are both ready and willing to pleasure ME!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones