Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shae Spreadz Dashboard

Shae Spreadz
Date added:
20130702
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shae Spreadz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shae Spreadz
Aliases:
Rashae, Sweet Rashae, Sugar Shae
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ohio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; right nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck; left hip
Social Media:
  • Shae Spreadz Twitter
  • Shae Spreadz Tumblr

Shae Spreadz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ohio on January 11, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 22391th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shae Spreadz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shae Spreadz biography

Latest Shae Spreadz Videos (7)

Added on: 2015-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8059 Duration 2:49 Shae Spreadz gets a Creampie after hardcore Sex
Added on: 2015-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2055 Duration 2:16 Shae Spreadz pleasures a Hottie with her Tongue
Added on: 2015-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5999 Duration 2:31 Shae Spreadz opens her Legs for some large Schlong
Added on: 2015-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4055 Duration 2:41 Cutie Shae Spreadz blows hard Wood with her Friend
Added on: 2015-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 8813 Duration 2:02 Shae Spreadz gets a Facial after some wild fucking
Added on: 2015-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3874 Duration 2:53 Sexy Shae Spreadz gets all soaped up in the Shower
Added on: 2013-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 17026 Duration 3:02 Shae Spreadz spreads her Legs for Vanilla Stick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

gmlcgond 2016-09-30
I am very attracted to your slim figure and long body that sparkles every place
RicHandsome_1970 2015-11-07
Rashae is so cute, I am going to have to fuck her!
milesobrian 2015-09-28
Now this ebony lady looks the part of the high priced Spreadz! Beautiful lady!
AusSteveW 2014-12-29
Shae, I'd love to have a go at that nice tight black pussy of yours! Please do more IR hardcore including anal and get the links here! Love it!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-09-08
I would like to give her some white cock!
gazzo45 2013-09-07
Lovely little chocolate babe - very pretty.
RodJohnson7 2013-08-26
Great to see you with a profile her SugaSlut. I love stroking to pics of you getting fucked as I remember how hot & tight your holes felt on my clock! Your development as a true CUM slut makes me proud. Stay safe sexy, now lick my asshole again -:)
me2153 2013-07-13
She is one sexy lady. Can't wait to see more.
me2153 2013-07-13
She is one hot lady. Can't wait to see more.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones