Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shawna Edwards Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Shawna Edwards
Date added:
20020308
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shawna Edwards Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shawna Edwards
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Shawna Hoverland, Shawna Haverland, Shanna Edwards, Shana Overland, Shawna Donato, Shauna Edwards, Shawna Keating
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36D-26-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Kissing lips right buttock; 'Joseph' text above mons (which has been hidden under a large tat around her navel since sometime in 1999).
Social Media:
  • Shawna Edwards Facebook

Shawna Edwards is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on April 22, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 30350th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shawna Edwards is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shawna Edwards biography

Latest Shawna Edwards Videos (2)

Added on: 2019-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 411 Duration 2:11 Hot Counselor fingering Cheerleader Shawna Edwards
Added on: 2017-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3192 Duration 2:08 Shawna Edwards screwed hard with Topping on her
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

overlord666 2017-02-06
Joseph Anthony Donato mountain meadows lane 6977 las vegas nv 89164 Sells meth,drugs,sell kids-almost killed a 18 yr old hes evil i heard and he sell kids on backpage,craiglist.
overlord666 2017-02-06
Joseph Anthony Donato mountain meadows lane 6977 las vegas nv 89164 Sells meth,drugs,sell kids-almost killed a 18 yr old hes evil i heard and he sell kids on backpage,craiglist..i told governor sandal on it-trump ..trump gave a warning to druglords there
iwcpa69 2016-06-07
amazing ass that could take it deep and a great face
MarkLogan 2011-01-29
Agressive and Impressive.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones