Shawna Lenee Videos and Photos (518) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shawna Lenee Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Shawna Lenee
Date added:
20071024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shawna Lenee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shawna Lenee
Aliases:
Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1987 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Gay Pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot
Social Media:
  • Shawna Lenee Twitter
  • Shawna Lenee Facebook
  • Shawna Lenee MySpace
  • Shawna Lenee YouTube
  • Shawna Lenee Instagram

Shawna Lenee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on April 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 39th place. She currently has 518 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shawna Lenee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shawna Lenee biography

Latest Shawna Lenee Videos (47)

Added on: 2019-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1088 Duration 3:00 Nothing pleases Shawna Lenee as sucking a Dick
Added on: 2019-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1228 Duration 3:00 Shawna Lenee and her BFF share a Dick in a 3some
Added on: 2019-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1734 Duration 3:00 Riding a Cock makes Shawna Lenee reach an Orgasm
Added on: 2019-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 5531 Duration 2:12 Mandingo probing Shawna Lenee's Pussy form behind
Added on: 2019-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 7320 Duration 2:06 Cheerleader Shawna Lenee fucked in Stand and Carry
Added on: 2018-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2137 Duration 2:05 Shawna Lenee gets Cum on Face after hard Fucking
Added on: 2017-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 18500 Duration 10:24 Shawna Lenee pleasures a long Cock in the Shower
Added on: 2016-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 13493 Duration 6:00 Shawna Lenee rides a Dong before receiving Cumshot
Added on: 2016-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5119 Duration 2:00 Shawna Lenee and her Friend playing with Vibrator
Added on: 2016-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 20718 Duration 1:59 Shawna Lenee loves making out with her hot Bestie

Click here to see all 47 free Shawna Lenee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shawna Lenee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Shawna Lenee Official Site Review

Shawna Lenee rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Shawnee Lenee.com is probably still quite young as a site to really judge it well but already it seems to be doing a very good job of showing why she is such an exciting and entertaining performer. The battery of other official sites as bonuses are very useful indeed and add great value to a site that seems to be coming along nicely on its own. Keep an eye on her! Visit Shawna Lenee

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 81 comments)

The Widowmaker 2019-11-08
Bat shit crazy insecure woman with many problems. Rude and horrible. Awful rep in Porn well deserved. Just awful.
fliphedd7 2019-02-18
MyFreeCams, by god...
zero the hero 2018-05-18
Certified Cum Swallower
ragnar59a 2018-04-12
Happy birthday Shawna!
harikishore 2018-04-12
Happy Birthday Shawna! :) Would do anything to you on your Birthday...
enlightened 2017-07-10
Gotta put some meat back on those bones girl.
ragnar59a 2017-04-12
Happy birthday beautiful.
darklighter1 2017-02-27
Shawna will always be my girl. She's as beautiful as ever....love all her scenes.
jtauto 2016-07-26
Love everything about her physique! Simply stunning adult star!
Eisenkanzler 2016-04-26
Best nipples in the business...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones