Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shyla Jennings Dashboard

Shyla Jennings
Date added:
20080503
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shyla Jennings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shyla Jennings
Aliases:
Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stuttgart
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Rose on lower pelvis; 2 stars behind right ear; bird on left
ribs
Social Media:
  • Shyla Jennings Twitter

Shyla Jennings is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Stuttgart on June 16, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 89th place. She currently has 713 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shyla Jennings is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shyla Jennings biography

Latest Shyla Jennings Videos (70)

Added on: 2018-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2039 Duration 4:00 Naughty Shyla Jennings fingerfucks her gaping Cunt
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 731 Duration 4:33 Shyla Jennings gets her orgasmic Beaver licked
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 991 Duration 5:04 Shyla Jennings gets down and dirty with a Girl
Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 750 Duration 4:34 Shyla Jennings and her hot GF pleasure their Cunts
Added on: 2018-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 875 Duration 4:58 Seductive Shyla Jennings and get GF bang real hard
Added on: 2018-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 725 Duration 5:04 Shyla Jennings has a lesbo Threeway in a Classroom
Added on: 2018-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1221 Duration 5:02 Shyla Jennings has her Pussy licked by a Lesbian
Added on: 2018-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1142 Duration 5:00 Shyla Jennings has her Asshole licked by her GF
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1044 Duration 5:03 Hot Shyla Jennings having intense lesbian Sex
Added on: 2018-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 867 Duration 5:01 Shyla Jennings shows off tongue work on Pussy

Click here to see all 70 free Shyla Jennings Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

Bugaboo 2018-11-17
She is so beautiful,making herself cum is out of this world.
pornofanatic 2018-06-16
you like me and i want sex with you
pornofanatic 2018-06-16
i am on happy birthday the same than you sweetie
pornofanatic 2018-06-16
happy birthday
reesie87 2017-02-25
I just LOVE Shyla's feet and toes. I'd like to see how her toes tickling the back of my throat feels
babe hunt 2017-02-03
I recently viewed some vids of Shyla when she was completely shaved. THEY ARE HOT! Shyla, you look so much better "clean" shaved. I especially liked the solo video in the white stockings on , hard as a rock every time.
guy789 2016-11-16
what a cute, innocent babe. Blew a number of loads to her sexy body and beautiful face
shevek 2016-08-10
Just watched her play Dyna Girl vs Randy Moore's Electra Woman and Christina Carter's Spider Woman. Shyla is a little hot pistol, so seductive!
Danoof 2016-05-27
G/G, B/G, Solo, what the fuck does it matter? Enjoy. The girl is smoking hot! Enough of these closeted gay guys demanding cock. Switch to a gay site if you don't see enough cock here. No one cares. Be true to yourselve's.
I would love to see her do a girl/girl anal and a solo anal
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones