Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Valentine Dashboard

Sofia Valentine
Date added:
20070104
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Valentine
Aliases:
Sophia Valentine, Sophie Valentine
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rotterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Porn" with a star on right forearm; flowers on tummy right of bellybutton; three stars below back of neck; two butterflies - right of navel; a big eye on her right foot
Social Media:
  • Sofia Valentine Twitter
  • Sofia Valentine Facebook
  • Sofia Valentine MySpace

Sofia Valentine is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Rotterdam on August 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4103th place. She currently has 78 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Valentine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sofia Valentine biography

Latest Sofia Valentine Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 327 Duration 2:11 Sofia Valentine blows a Cock and rides a Sybian
Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 205 Duration 2:02 Nasty Girl Sofia Valentine gets double penetrated
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 574 Duration 5:00 Sofia Valentine on her back being analyzed by Cock
Added on: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 690 Duration 5:05 Nasty Sofia Valentine got a rough Doggstyle fuck
Added on: 2018-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 682 Duration 2:10 Mistress Sofia Valentine screws a curious Couple
Added on: 2013-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4840 Duration 5:09 Sofia Valentine enjoys the sweetness of her Pussy
Added on: 2013-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 4428 Duration 2:59 Sofia Valentine stimulates both her tight Holes
Added on: 2013-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 5933 Duration 3:01 Sofia Valentine gobbles some fucking Meat
Added on: 2013-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 23999 Duration 27:19 Sofia Valentine has a loyal Slave to fuck her Pussy hard
Added on: 2013-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9650 Duration 6:11 Sofia Valentine gets her Pussy poked with Dildo and hard Dick

Click here to see all 12 free Sofia Valentine Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sofia Valentine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 11 of 11 comments)

jonray 2014-10-05
Awesome Pale Lady with those Very Naughty Eyes of hers. Wonderful!
lsupermanl 2013-03-31
So fucken kinky!!!! Love this pale sex kitten !
lsupermanl 2013-03-31
So fucken kinky!!!! Love this pale sex kitten !
c_a_worshipper 2012-08-22
Droomvrouw.................
c_a_worshipper 2012-07-31
She touches perfection....................
c_a_worshipper 2012-06-06
Tits, PEREFECT TITS!!!!!
c_a_worshipper 2012-06-06
The times I jurked off to her in front of the tv, late night, are cououoouououountless..... Her body, face, voice oh fucing god......so amazing!!!!!
She's really hot, would love to see more of her!
Christa 2010-12-26
You're cute!
valdemonij 2010-11-13
all the plastic girls at the top, when they would put natural Sofia would be the first place
LoveKeisha 2010-09-21
Oh my... She is a dream... I love you Sofia!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones