Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Elfya Dashboard

Sophia Elfya
Date added:
20161027
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Elfya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Elfya
Aliases:
Nimfa, Cindy Y, Sofia D, Sofia Zhiraf
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1997 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sophia Elfya is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on September 28, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 13193th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Elfya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophia Elfya biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

KingPorn 2017-12-28
That little pussy and asshole look great! Now she just needs a good hard ass fuck!
tally.guy.gc 2017-01-24
Yes, this girl is so cute, pretty pussy and lovely tits.
AusSteveW 2017-01-13
Happy to be the first to cum ov... I mean to comment on this hottie! I want more of her and the sooner the better!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones