Sophie Dee Videos and Photos (1333) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Dee Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sophie Dee
Date added:
20050819
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophie Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophie Dee
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Sophie D, Mary Beth
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1984 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Llanelli, South Wales
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-26-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Social Media:
  • Sophie Dee Twitter
  • Sophie Dee Facebook
  • Sophie Dee YouTube
  • Sophie Dee Instagram

Sophie Dee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Llanelli, South Wales on January 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 196th place. She currently has 1333 gallery links and 182 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophie Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophie Dee biography

Latest Sophie Dee Videos (182)

Added on: 2019-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1047 Duration 4:30 Busty Sophie Dee needs to Moan while she Fucks
Added on: 2019-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2546 Duration 2:08 Horny Sophie Dee nails her Pussy on Gloryhole Cock
Added on: 2019-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1101 Duration 10:01 Sophie Dee wants to bounce on a Friend's Fat Cock
Added on: 2019-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 251 Duration 11:00 Sophie Dee shoves pink Vibrator in Blonde's Pussy
Added on: 2019-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 772 Duration 11:00 The black cable Guy fucks British Babe Sophie Dee
Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 729 Duration 11:00 Sophie Dee and her ebony Friend service a Member
Added on: 2019-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 570 Duration 11:00 Sophie Dee has some lesbo Fun with a lusty Blonde
Added on: 2019-01-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1272 Duration 11:00 Sophie Dee gets to bounce on top of a hard Cock
Added on: 2018-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 640 Duration 5:03 Horny blonde Sophie Dee swallows a huge Dick
Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1469 Duration 8:00 Sophie Dee blows and strokes in the Restroom

Click here to see all 182 free Sophie Dee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sophie Dee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 237 comments)

lamarwynn 2019-05-19
Love her big booty bouncing on that BBC yo !!
Speedlevitch 2019-05-19
Start suckin dem Mandingo dicks again to get back up top
J. Fred Muggs 2019-03-06
She no longer seems to suck cock any more. She's cute and slutty but just doing solo stuff is a waste of time.
Speedlevitch 2018-12-23
Not doing enough Big Black Dorks. She a BBC own.
Bojo1976 2018-04-11
Some of the greatest tits in Porn... Ever
Chumpyman 2018-02-16
Sophie Dee of the gigantic blue eyes: as a performer, she's an all-time great!
Kingair 2017-10-11
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts' I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass! they were a blast to play with, she told me men don't understand how feminine & womanly they mad her feel
reaganimpression 2017-09-05
Wow! Is she really British? How does she have such a natural American bimbo accent?
Danoof 2017-07-09
Right next to the line to fuck her ass!
howell1018 2017-05-06
Where does the line start to fuck her cunt?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones