Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacie Jaxxx Dashboard

Stacie Jaxxx
Date added:
20121022
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacie Jaxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacie Jaxxx
Aliases:
Avril Vagine, Stacey Jaxxx, Arvil Vagine
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Rose on front-left hip; behind right ear

Stacie Jaxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 5, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 875th place. She currently has 124 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacie Jaxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacie Jaxxx biography

Latest Stacie Jaxxx Videos (18)

Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1622 Duration 5:03 Stacie Jaxxx has her Cunt licked and rides a Boner
Added on: 2017-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4535 Duration 5:01 Naughty Stacie Jaxxx takes fat Dong in POV Video
Added on: 2016-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 6367 Duration 8:03 Stacie Jaxxx bounces her soft Twat on a thick Dong
Added on: 2016-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 11394 Duration 2:29 Teen Stacie Jaxxx gets licked and gives Blowjob
Added on: 2016-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 19696 Duration 3:06 Stacie Jaxxx gets Jizz Shot after riding thick Rod
Added on: 2016-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 8006 Duration 2:19 Naughty Gal Stacie Jaxxx rides Cock after a Rimjob
Added on: 2016-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 11115 Duration 2:28 Cute Stacie Jaxxx gets her Twat licked by her Man
Added on: 2016-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 11763 Duration 4:25 Busty Stacie Jaxxx masturbates near the Fireplace
Added on: 2015-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 11196 Duration 4:56 Stacie Jaxxx has passionate Sex with her Boyfriend
Added on: 2015-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 22439 Duration 8:31 Stacie Jaxxx gets her Twat stretched in POV Scene

Click here to see all 18 free Stacie Jaxxx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

Belinea64 2018-08-15
Pity when such a young, well-shaped and obviously bedworth chick already clocked out from work
darklighter1 2018-03-18
Really dig this chick.....sucks she quit...
lustistheway 2016-05-22
I like fucking girls assholes doggystyle & smashing there face into a soft bed pulling there hair then standing 69 em stacie needs to jaxxx me off all over her titties i want a orgy with stacie jaxxx riley reid jada stevens holly michaels dakota sky sluts
lustistheway 2016-05-21
No offense but i hate lazy bitchs that just fuck for a few films then hibernate pisss' me off i still think well see her ass get fucked by cocks someday idk i still would fuck her slut puppy face & fuck her asshole & bash herface in to a soft bedplafully
clint1942 2016-05-09
Are you retired or just lazy? Your career only lasts so long. Get moving! Do some damn thing! You are way too hot to stay dormant!
laidoff2 2016-02-07
Stoked on these big booby teens! Would love to see some MILF GILF stud swapping.
mendelao 2016-01-06
Does anyone know what happen whit this girl? I haven't seen scenes from her in a loooong time
mendelao 2016-01-06
Does anyone know what happen whit this girl? I haven't seen scenes from her in a loooong time
Fordred 2015-03-11
Very beautiful.
milesobrian 2014-08-05
Congrats turning 20 today Stacie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones