Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Haze Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Summer Haze
Date added:
20020520
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Haze
Aliases:
Cali Haze, Summer Valentine, London Steel
Date of Birth:
July 9, 1972 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Summer Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on July 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7477th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Haze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Summer Haze biography

Latest Summer Haze Videos (9)

Added on: 2018-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 590 Duration 5:05 Horny Summer Haze gets her Pussy fucked real hard
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 633 Duration 4:53 Hot Summer Haze enjoys Pussy licking at the Pool
Added on: 2018-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1351 Duration 4:57 Sexy hot Summer Haze got hardfucked by her Lover
Added on: 2012-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 21773 Duration 3:53 Tit fucking Blonde Summer Haze also sucks his Dick
Added on: 2012-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 12341 Duration 6:51 Summer Haze and her Friend suck Cock for Cum
Added on: 2009-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 7415 Duration 0:23 Slut Summer Haze gets a massive Cumshot Surprise
Added on: 2009-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 10074 Duration 0:19 Slut Summer Haze gets a massive Cumshot Surprise
Added on: 2009-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 13765 Duration 0:21 Slut Summer Haze gets a massive Cumshot Surprise
Added on: 2009-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 77936 Duration 0:21 Slut Summer Haze gets a massive Cumshot Surprise
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Areola333 2013-06-17
So sexy and plum, would love to hatch my eggs in her pussy and make her a mommy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones