Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Syvette Wimberly Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Syvette Wimberly
Date added:
20050420
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Syvette Wimberly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Syvette Wimberly
Aliases:
Laura Madden, Cheli Deniro
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Syvette Wimberly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on December 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 13803th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Syvette Wimberly is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Syvette Wimberly biography

Latest Syvette Wimberly Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 6453 Duration 6:07 Syvette Wimberly masturbates using her big Dildo
Added on: 2013-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 10911 Duration 6:15 Chubby Syvette Wimberly gets her Cunt satisfied
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Happy Birthday Syvette Wimberly!!! What a Beauty this Long Legged Blonde Blue-eyed Babe is Would love to Fuck that Sweet Pretty Pink Pussy and she has a Wonderful Body with Nice Natural Perky Tits and Long Legs with Pretty Feet.
Laura Michelle 2017-09-13
runstruck2boston ??? wow
xfire 2012-01-27
Hot. Shame there isn't more of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones