Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

SaRenna Lee Biography

SaRenna Lee
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
SaRenna Lee 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official SaRenna Lee Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: VA - Virginia 
Place of Birth: Winchester 
Date of Birth: February 17, 1971 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Serenna Lee, Norma Jean, Sa Renna Lee 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 40HH-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1995 - 2004 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Sarenna Lee, 9838 Old Baymeadows Road, 137 Jacksonville, FLA 32256 
Filmography: All SaRenna Lee DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1033 Rank yesterday 807
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper