What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sami St Clair Biography

Sami St Clair
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sami St Clair 
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NE - Nebraska 
Place of Birth: Hastings 
Date of Birth: March 3, 1995 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Sami St Claire, Sammi St Clair, Sam St Claire 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 - 2018 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right ring finger. 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Heritage: Italian/German/Native American 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7126 Rank yesterday 3069
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen