Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandee Westgate Biography

Sandee Westgate
Date added:
20010717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sandee Westgate 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sacramento 
Date of Birth: May 5, 1979 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Sandra Westgate 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2015 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Playboy bunny right side of belly; left side of lower back;tribal rib tattoo on right side; "this too shall pass" on her right bicep; left wrist; back of neck ; top of both feet 
Piercings: Navel; clit; tongue; nose 
Filmography: All Sandee Westgate DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
325 Rank yesterday 342
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Alexis Texas