Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Heart Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Sasha Heart
Date added:
20080110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sasha Heart 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KY - Kentucky 
Place of Birth: Fort Thomas 
Date of Birth: June 15, 1988 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Sabrina Starr, Sabrina Star, Sasha Hart, Selina 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-27-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2019 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal on lower back; two cherries on right lower abdomen; left lower abdomen; back of neck; left hand 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril; tongue 
Extra text: Years active: 2007 - present. 
Filmography: All Sasha Heart DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1197 Rank yesterday 1748
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper