Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Satin Bloom Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Satin Bloom
Date added:
20080630
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Satin Bloom 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Praha 
Date of Birth: October 21, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Lucie Jurcakova, Tonya Tyler, Lucy Satin 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2019 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder; back 
Piercings: navel, nose, tongue, upper lip 
Filmography: All Satin Bloom DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
802 Rank yesterday 746
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Kendra Lust 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas