Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Scyley Jam Biography

Scyley Jam
Date added:
20170908
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Scyley Jam 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Kaliningrad 
Date of Birth: March 16, 1998 (20 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Skiley Jam, Victoria J 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2017 - 2018 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: On right shoulder 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10203 Rank yesterday 10183
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Kendra Lust 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri