Freeones: Sophia Rossi Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Rossi Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Sophia Rossi
Date added:
20051117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sophia Rossi 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: September 22, 1977 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Darlene Lust Maven 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38E-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2010 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Both wrists 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2006 - present. She appeared in the October 2005 edition of Penthouse and was the "Hustler Honey" in the December 2005 edition of Hustler. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1239 Rank yesterday 758
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas