Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabatha Tucker Dashboard

Tabatha Tucker
Date added:
20080223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tabatha Tucker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tabatha Tucker
Aliases:
Tabatha Tuker, Tabitha Tucker
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
nose, eyebrow, navel, ears, tongue
Tattoos:
"Dori" with design on lower back; both shoulder blades; back of neck
Social Media:
  • Tabatha Tucker Twitter
  • Tabatha Tucker MySpace

Tabatha Tucker is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Orleans on December 29, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9570th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tabatha Tucker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tabatha Tucker biography

Latest Tabatha Tucker Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 201 Duration 5:03 Tabatha Tucker sucks Cock before hardcore fucking
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 583 Duration 1:59 Tabatha Tucker on her Knees gets her Mouth fucked
Added on: 2013-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5629 Duration 3:08 Horny Tabatha Tucker fucks black Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2013-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5054 Duration 2:21 Tabatha Tucker sucks off the lucky Bastard known as the Minion
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mkurat 2011-02-26
shes so hot. i wanna fuck her ass and lick her all over, especially her feet!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones