Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tacori Blu Dashboard

Tacori Blu
Date added:
20110317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tacori Blu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tacori Blu
Aliases:
Jade J'adore, Jade JaDore
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1973 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Dragon on lower back.
Social Media:
  • Tacori Blu Twitter
  • Tacori Blu Facebook
  • Tacori Blu MySpace
  • Tacori Blu Google+
  • Tacori Blu Instagram

Tacori Blu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on January 24, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13824th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tacori Blu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tacori Blu biography

Latest Tacori Blu Videos (7)

Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 978 Duration 5:01 Busty and gorgeous Tacori Blu riding a Cock hard
Added on: 2018-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1421 Duration 8:03 Sexy Brunette housewife Tacori Blu fucked Anally
Added on: 2017-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 8853 Duration 3:22 Sexy Milf Tacori Blu has Anal in front of two Guys
Added on: 2016-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 7652 Duration 5:42 Tacori Blu receives Cunnilingus from her Bestie
Added on: 2013-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 6775 Duration 4:00 Tacori Blu gets her Cunt torn apart by horny Dude
Added on: 2013-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 12361 Duration 3:15 Tacori Blu gives grade A MILF head to a fucking hard Dick
Added on: 2012-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 18731 Duration 3:00 Tight Tacori Blu gets her trimmed Bush stuffed and fucked
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

reaganimpression 2016-12-26
Retired from porn nearly five years ago FOH with that 'active' BS
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-19
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big throbbing cocks.
c_a_worshipper 2011-05-02
Oh my god, this girl is so cute! So sexy, such a lovely lady to watch. Gotta nice sexy pleasant voice, bit shy, but ever so seductive. You go girl...............
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones