Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taija Rae Dashboard

Taija Rae
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taija Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taija Rae
Aliases:
Taija Ray, Sizzling Hot, Tasia Rae, Taja Rea
Date of Birth:
January 29, 1962 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Taija Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on January 29, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5489th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taija Rae is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Taija Rae biography

Latest Taija Rae Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1874 Duration 2:10 Heroine Taija Rae gets Cum on Ass after Doggystyle
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

rijal4 2018-12-29
I Love Taija I really Do! She is my all time favorite! Flawless and Stunningly Beautiful! She had the best body when she performed and always gave her best. For my taste there is no one finer and I would so Love to taste you even now Taija! I Love You!
okieknight 2015-06-17
She has always been one of my top favorites of all time. Love her all natural body.
2steps 2013-08-16
They don't make 'em like her anymore.
ChocolateCum 2013-03-03
reminds me of a sunny lane just of the earlier age of porn
clm12 2013-01-17
I always Loved this chick since the 80's. She took good care of her self. Very well put together, plus she looks like she gives Good head...Wonder what shes up to these days? Any one know ?
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
Taija looks so innocent with her jiggly big ass- love her
pusser 2010-01-20
I actually felt we were soul mates back inb the 80s.I wanted her sooo bad back in the would of had beautiful babies had them all beat in my opiion..I wish I could see her now..In her 40s,an still drop dead gorgeous in this mans eyes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones