Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanya Tate Dashboard

Tanya Tate
Date added:
20090315
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanya Tate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanya Tate
Aliases:
Tanya Thomas
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liverpool
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button

Tattoos:
Small tattoo on pubic bone
Social Media:
  • Tanya Tate Twitter
  • Tanya Tate Facebook
  • Tanya Tate MySpace
  • Tanya Tate YouTube
  • Tanya Tate LinkedIn
  • Tanya Tate Tumblr
  • Tanya Tate Instagram

Tanya Tate is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Liverpool on March 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 523th place. She currently has 759 gallery links and 107 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanya Tate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tanya Tate biography

Latest Tanya Tate Videos (107)

Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1122 Duration 2:09 Lady Boss Tanya Tate fucks two hot lesbian Interns
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 775 Duration 5:00 Tanya Tate enjoys hot tub fucking with wild BFs
Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2659 Duration 4:38 Sexy Tanya Tate fucks with two gorgeous Ladies
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3386 Duration 5:02 Tanya Tate and her GF got fucked by a Strangers
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 417 Duration 2:07 Tanya Tate & Jenna Sativa playing with a sexy Toy
Added on: 2018-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1728 Duration 2:09 Real Estate Agent Tanya Tate fucks her new Client
Added on: 2018-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1991 Duration 2:08 Horny Wifes Tanya Tate and Jodi West scissoring
Added on: 2018-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1397 Duration 2:08 Young Kyleigh Ann comforts sexually Tanya Tate
Added on: 2018-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2236 Duration 12:59 Hot Tanya Tate enjoys her lesbian Girlfriend pussy
Added on: 2018-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 734 Duration 2:10 Workaholic Mom Tanya Tate licks Alison Rey's Kitty

Click here to see all 107 free Tanya Tate Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Tanya Tate's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tanya Tate photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

howell1018 2017-11-17
I'd like to fuck her until my body tenses and I can feel the semen in my balls rushing from cock and spurting into her cunt.
darklighter1 2016-12-12
Damn....she looks amazing! Would totally hit that.
dugongjon 2016-10-29
so she doesnt do straight porn anymore, shame
Xrayxx 2016-08-18
Tanya still is one seriously sexy babe. Her accent while fucking just adds to her sexiness. Her looks and age make her just right for me. I would call her a Super Fuck !! ._ ;) _.
DaMerchandiser 2016-05-30
Tanya is da bomb!
boomtownrat 2015-12-28
She would be the ultimate wing(wo)man, can sniff out young pussy better than any of us
Chumpyman 2014-11-23
Tanya Tate is a tremendous porn actress. Her scenes are ridiculously hot because she always seems completely engaged in what she's doing.
Still one of my favorites and will always be. She is seriously hot!
harpeetb 2014-03-25
she is so hot....
IslandRicoSuave 2014-03-12
Seriously Love her & love her English accent
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones