Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanya Tate Dashboard

Tanya Tate
Date added:
20090315
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanya Tate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanya Tate
Aliases:
Tanya Thomas
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liverpool
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button

Tattoos:
Small tattoo on pubic bone
Social Media:
  • Tanya Tate Twitter
  • Tanya Tate Facebook
  • Tanya Tate MySpace
  • Tanya Tate YouTube
  • Tanya Tate LinkedIn
  • Tanya Tate Tumblr
  • Tanya Tate Instagram

Tanya Tate is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Liverpool on March 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 461th place. She currently has 718 gallery links and 97 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanya Tate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tanya Tate biography

Latest Tanya Tate Videos (97)

Added on: 2018-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 579 Duration 2:06 Tanya Tate and Natalia Starr enjoy lesbian Shag
Added on: 2018-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7115 Duration 2:08 Samantha Rone comforts and fucks young Baby Dyke
Added on: 2017-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1008 Duration 2:05 Tanya Tate toying a Pussy of her GF Mandy Tate
Added on: 2017-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8537 Duration 4:26 Tanya Tate has hot lesbian sex with 2 young Girls
Added on: 2017-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5852 Duration 5:04 MILF Tanya Tates Titties glisten with Spit and Cum
Added on: 2017-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 16340 Duration 8:04 MILF Tanya gets her Melons jizzed after hot Sex
Added on: 2016-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 15338 Duration 16:51 Exclusive FreeOnes Interview with Tanya Tate
Added on: 2016-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 28294 Duration 5:10 Tanya Tate lets young Dude drill her tight Snatch
Added on: 2016-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 8980 Duration 2:19 Horny Tanya Tate tries 69 before riding long Stick
Added on: 2016-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 15796 Duration 3:01 Tanya Tate gets her Toes licked before Cunnilingus

Click here to see all 97 free Tanya Tate Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Tanya Tate's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tanya Tate photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 31 of 31 comments)

howell1018 2017-11-17
I'd like to fuck her until my body tenses and I can feel the semen in my balls rushing from cock and spurting into her cunt.
darklighter1 2016-12-12
Damn....she looks amazing! Would totally hit that.
dugongjon 2016-10-29
so she doesnt do straight porn anymore, shame
Xrayxx 2016-08-18
Tanya still is one seriously sexy babe. Her accent while fucking just adds to her sexiness. Her looks and age make her just right for me. I would call her a Super Fuck !! ._ ;) _.
DaMerchandiser 2016-05-30
Tanya is da bomb!
boomtownrat 2015-12-28
She would be the ultimate wing(wo)man, can sniff out young pussy better than any of us
Chumpyman 2014-11-23
Tanya Tate is a tremendous porn actress. Her scenes are ridiculously hot because she always seems completely engaged in what she's doing.
Still one of my favorites and will always be. She is seriously hot!
harpeetb 2014-03-25
she is so hot....
IslandRicoSuave 2014-03-12
Seriously Love her & love her English accent
ZNZ 2013-12-02
So hot. I wanna fuck her so hard. Such a tight body. Should start doing BG again
iliketopwn 2013-10-22
i lov this sexy british slut
blackowned 2013-10-05
She looks 50.
Rex Hermaykup 2013-03-25
She is so sexy awesome!
The dodger 2013-02-18
Someone in their thirties who looks after themselves love Tanya
Oh, baby. Your body, face, feet and voice drive me crazy. I love EVERYTHING about, sweety! I love watching your amazing body get pounded (though I really wish that was me instead). But someday, you and me, oh yeah... :)
I'm gonna fuck her someday... mark my words! She is so goddamn hot.
The HOTTEST british milf in the whole damn universe! Nothing about her is plain... she is fantastic. I want to be deep inside her hole.
EDIV 2012-07-12
The one where she used the strap on on the guy was sooo hott. I wish she would use one on me. :)
me2153 2012-02-13
Love her!!
tony1967 2012-01-19
Her sets may suck but she doesn't suck, i mean she does but give her credit she's willing but the pictures are lame and dull not her fault at all i think she looks hot in lingerie, naked in a dress and her sets could be so much better than they are
2012-01-16
overrated milf
DuanCulo 2011-11-13
tanya tate is so fucking perfect with such beauty and excellent fake tits
Big_Kahuna 2011-10-30
so glad she does not burn coal; she probably not make as much.
xb52crow 2011-10-02
You black cock lovers kill me. Gotta be a joke. Nobody is that stupid.
ivann 2011-07-16
awesome milf
Awesome One 2011-04-25
Absolutely Love Her !
TicklebellyXXX 2011-03-12
Older gal is working it hard! Now let's see some anal, bondage, fisting, gang-bangs and IR.
FERDINANDBOY 2011-01-27
sooo sensual and exquisit MILF! luv it
Matheo 2010-10-10
She is one of the hottest MILF i've ever seen.
Shadowfax 10 2010-08-03
Beautiful, Tanya is the sexist milf around I think.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones