Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tatiana Golovin Dashboard

Tatiana Golovin
Date added:
20100602
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tatiana Golovin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tatiana Golovin
Aliases:
Tatiana Golovina
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow, Russia
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Heart - back of neck.
Social Media:
  • Tatiana Golovin Facebook
  • Tatiana Golovin MySpace

Tatiana Golovin is a Sportswoman from France. She was born in Moscow, Russia on January 25, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 19909th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tatiana Golovin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tatiana Golovin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones