Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Sands Dashboard

Taylor Sands
Date added:
20140120
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Sands Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Sands
Aliases:
Heidi, Taylor S
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Amsterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Taylor Sands Twitter
  • Taylor Sands Instagram

Taylor Sands is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Amsterdam on December 18, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 281th place. She currently has 293 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Sands is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Taylor Sands biography

Latest Taylor Sands Videos (28)

Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5098 Duration 5:01 Taylor Sands takes big hard Cock and gives Footjob
Added on: 2017-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 8967 Duration 15:10 Lovely Taylor Sands has her shaved Cunt slammed
Added on: 2017-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 7886 Duration 10:18 Taylor Sands spreads Pussy to show the pink inside
Added on: 2017-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 16947 Duration 5:29 Taylor Sands seduces Maintenance Guy in Kitchen
Added on: 2017-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 7435 Duration 12:02 Taylor Sands shows us deep into her wet pink Holes
Added on: 2017-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 11783 Duration 10:20 Lovely Taylor Sands is screwed at a Job Interview
Added on: 2017-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 12264 Duration 10:17 Sexy Babe Taylor Sands wet Pussy fucked in the Tub
Added on: 2017-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 11058 Duration 4:57 Taylor Sands gets her Holes rammed by a big Rod
Added on: 2017-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 14530 Duration 10:30 Hot Taylor Sands gets her Ass nailed in Sex Swing
Added on: 2016-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 20347 Duration 13:52 Taylor Sands has Girl on Girl Sex with hot Bitch

Click here to see all 28 free Taylor Sands Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-12-18
Happy birthday beautiful.
WilZmc 2017-03-28
Well now I know who has the prettiest face AND a prettiest pussy.
darklighter1 2016-12-12
What a beautiful young lady. All natural body and a very pretty face. I am a fan for sure!
Jynx 2016-09-11
she is good: a netherlands woman for me
Penetrator 2016-09-10
With her slim body and her pretty long hair Taylor is really a beauty. Only 4 p. because her small boobs are hanging. For her porn scenes she earns 5+ p. because she fucks with blacks, older guys and shows us alot of anal scenes, some gangbangs and DP's!!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
gorgeous
JArhturRank 2016-06-04
And your point would be....?
Eurolvr 2016-05-14
Cute girl, but she's been blacked.
SunfireXD 2016-04-11
Such a lovable cutie with a million dollar smile, makes you want to smile too. Her LegalPorno stuff are incredible.
2016-02-26
Taylor is sooooooooooooooo beautiful gorgeous eyes a warming smile and a body that I would wait a lifetime for
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones