Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Vixen Dashboard

Taylor Vixen
Date added:
20081226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Vixen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Vixen
Aliases:
Taylor Vixxxen
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Taylor Vixen Twitter
  • Taylor Vixen MySpace

Taylor Vixen is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Dallas on October 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 408th place. She currently has 394 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Vixen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Taylor Vixen biography

Latest Taylor Vixen Videos (32)

Added on: 2018-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1490 Duration 5:05 Hot Taylor Vixen's playing around her GFs' Pussies
Added on: 2018-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 933 Duration 2:11 Taylor Vixen toying her wet Cunt with glass Stick
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1302 Duration 10:42 Emily Addison and Taylor Vixen fuck hard Outdoors
Added on: 2018-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1473 Duration 8:21 Stunning Taylor Vixen plays around with her Snatch
Added on: 2018-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3103 Duration 13:05 Taylor Vixen squeezes her Boobs and rubs her Muff
Added on: 2017-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5693 Duration 2:03 Horny Taylor Vixen cuddling herself on the Couch
Added on: 2017-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3456 Duration 2:01 Taylor Vixen loves rubbing her Cunt for the Camera
Added on: 2017-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 13434 Duration 2:03 Taylor Vixen sitting on glass Chair and maturbates
Added on: 2016-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 18059 Duration 11:05 Taylor Vixen rubs her Tits and plays with Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 16851 Duration 7:35 Flawless Taylor Vixen puts two Fingers in her Twat

Click here to see all 32 free Taylor Vixen Videos

Taylor Vixen Official Site Review

Taylor Vixen rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Taylor vixen.com is the home site of glamour model cum softcore porn hottie Taylor Vixen. She's a sultry, classically beautiful brunette that has gone the natural route with her looks. While her site is new and without a ton of content, what's here is high quality. As part of the Puba network, your overall content quantity is high. I also expect the amount of content to increase as Taylor adds to it. The girl/girl scenes here are HOT...so if you're a fan of of hot, pretty brunettes, check her out! Visit Taylor Vixen

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 95 comments)

Punkosmios 2017-11-19
One of the best! She is one of my favorites!
Hentai_Freak 2017-07-15
One of the loveliest ladies ever in the business!
milesobrian 2016-10-25
Congratulations and best wishes for Penthouse Pet and glamour lady Taylor celebrating her birthday today! Thank you for all that you bring to the camera!
reaganimpression 2016-08-19
Sure has been in a lot of movies this year for someone who is "retired." I think she's still in the game, in general this site tends to be a little too conservative about career statuses.
c1rcu1tn3rd 2016-07-01
Is she lesbian? I've only seen videos of her with other girls. In one "interview" video though she said she was more into guys. Somehow I think the director told her to say this?
jerkiespankie 2016-03-26
Beautiful woman, does not appear to be retired.
BigCock_69 2016-02-16
Absolutely amazing! Taylor Vixen is a very sexy woman with great tits and an amazing body, I would love to fuck her.
marks777 2016-01-29
so sexy .. would love to fuck her in the ass........
diamond_dave 2016-01-02
Fucking beauty
Loneski 2015-09-24
It's a shame she left us. I watched her solo scenes everyday. As soon as I woke up and as soon I was in my door. Her moans filled every room of my home. Her posters were everywhere and I loved it. Hopefully she does the right thing and comes back.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones