Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Whyte Dashboard

Taylor Whyte
Date added:
20131119
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Whyte Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Whyte
Aliases:
Taylor White
Date of Birth:
May 11, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa Bay
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Taylor Whyte Twitter

Taylor Whyte is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa Bay on May 11, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1127th place. She currently has 215 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Whyte is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Taylor Whyte biography

Latest Taylor Whyte Videos (21)

Added on: 2016-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 11807 Duration 12:10 Taylor Whyte strips and plays with her juicy Twat
Added on: 2015-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5225 Duration 2:29 Taylor Whyte makes out with a Guy and gets licked
Added on: 2015-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 17171 Duration 4:59 Taylor Whyte gets bent over and screwed by a Guy
Added on: 2015-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 11244 Duration 19:49 Taylor Whyte gives a Footjob and jerks off her Man
Added on: 2015-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 23029 Duration 8:48 Taylor Whyte has her shaved Pussy filled with Cock
Added on: 2015-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 23586 Duration 19:55 Taylor Whyte enjoys sucking and fucking large Dong
Added on: 2015-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 16990 Duration 14:16 Taylor Whyte bends over for Dick after giving Head
Added on: 2014-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 13466 Duration 9:59 Seductive Taylor Whyte vibrates her delicious Twat
Added on: 2014-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 14891 Duration 3:43 Taylor Whyte strips and rubs her delicious Snatch
Added on: 2014-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 32614 Duration 10:17 Blonde Hottie Taylor Whyte loves fucking black Rod

Click here to see all 21 free Taylor Whyte Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-22
I'd like to mount her missionary, it's boring, but allows for the greatest amount of penetration which is what I'm looking for to facilitate my orgasm deep in her cunt. I want to feel my cock pulse as I shoot my semen deep inside her vagina.
JArhturRank 2016-08-29
Looks like she did a scene for Sexual Appetite of a Young Petite 4 released May 2016 but could have been shot a while ago. Probably hard to work in a boob obsessed industry with her sister
denick2nd 2015-05-15
Is she retired? by the way, she is hotter than the other whyte :D
Lancelot1 2014-12-30
I can't figure out why this beauty isn't on top of the porn world yet. She is naturally gorgeous without all the make-up, surgery, tattoos, she has a fantastic body, she is sexy without effort. She could be the next Ginger Lynn.
Fordred 2014-12-07
JArthurRank: Are you sarcastic right?
Shyvana 2014-11-06
I love you Taylor, u're a cuteness overload. Please, do more g/g and quit b/g :))) Wish u all the best
KingPorn 2014-10-23
So beautiful. I need to see her asshole pounded wide open!
JArhturRank 2014-09-20
I imagine 2014 has been a memorable year for their parents seeing both daughters take up porn for a living. Damn, who wouldn't be proud!
TaLenTs 2014-06-09
she should really do anal with that perfect asshole of hers
fliphedd7 2014-06-05
Taylor Whyte + Brooke Wylde = hottest sisters in porn. Ever. (Does wanting them to, um, work together make me a bad guy? For some reason I don't think so...)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones