Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teanna Trump Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Teanna Trump
Date added:
20131221
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teanna Trump Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teanna Trump
Aliases:
Teanna Smile, Teanna West, Teanna Sweet, Teanna Smiles, Keanna Jones, Keanna Nichele Jones
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Indiana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Teanna Trump Twitter
  • Teanna Trump Instagram

Teanna Trump is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Indiana on August 19, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 719th place. She currently has 257 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teanna Trump is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Teanna Trump biography

Latest Teanna Trump Videos (22)

Added on: 2019-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 587 Duration 2:06 Teanna Trump gets Facial after doggystyle Pumping
Added on: 2018-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1663 Duration 2:02 Teanna Trump gets interracially fucked in POV Sex
Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2305 Duration 10:53 Teanna Trump and her BFF get their Throats banged
Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1749 Duration 4:26 Sexy Teanna Trump bounces a thick Rod on the Couch
Added on: 2017-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 12813 Duration 5:12 Teanna Trump has her Pussy toyed before fucking
Added on: 2017-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 12496 Duration 5:00 Cute Teanna Trump blows and rides a Cock poolside
Added on: 2016-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 6458 Duration 10:27 Teanna Trump and her Friend fucking a black Cock
Added on: 2016-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 23458 Duration 8:49 Ebony Babe Teanna Trump has Sex with her Step Bro
Added on: 2016-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 8980 Duration 8:39 Nasty Cocksucker Teanna Trump blows a lucky Guy
Added on: 2016-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 14702 Duration 12:55 Teen Teanna Trump welcomes a Dong in her wet Cunt

Click here to see all 22 free Teanna Trump Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

kaiju73 2018-05-20
it's about time we get a good-looking black chick that fucks white guys. so sick of the over-abundance of white girls with black men. she is a breath of fresh air.
reaganimpression 2017-01-31
Teanna Trump is 34C not 34B
rugo 2017-01-28
Sexy ebony babe
fliphedd7 2016-12-09
FREEDOM....
boricua1993 2016-12-09
The best ebony pornstar of all time, and she get out of jail today. Great!
ThatsTheName 2016-11-23
Free Teanna Trump! Make porn great again!
younastybw 2016-10-08
If she stays in the business,I think she has a chance of being one of the most successful and popular pornstars and adult models in history.
BoriBori 2016-06-07
Probably, the best head game in the industry and she's in jail now. What a shame.
bmccutch56 2016-05-22
Very hot MILF, Teanna!! I would love to FUCK you BABY!!!
Danoof 2016-05-22
Absolute perfection!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones