Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tera Patrick Dashboard

Tera Patrick
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tera Patrick Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tera Patrick
Aliases:
Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins
Date of Birth:
July 25, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Great Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right ankle; right arm sleeve; left wrist
Social Media:
  • Tera Patrick Twitter
  • Tera Patrick Facebook
  • Tera Patrick YouTube
  • Tera Patrick LinkedIn
  • Tera Patrick Google+
  • Tera Patrick Instagram

Tera Patrick is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Great Falls on July 25, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 297th place. She currently has 644 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tera Patrick is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tera Patrick biography

Latest Tera Patrick Videos (28)

Added on: 2018-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2476 Duration 2:06 Tera Patrick bounces on a Rod and gets Cum on Tits
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1409 Duration 2:02 Tera Patrick takes a thick Cock into her tight Vag
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2462 Duration 2:05 Tera Patrick gets screwed on Swing and Tits jizzed
Added on: 2018-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2143 Duration 2:00 Tera Patrick gets Cum in Mouth after Pussy Pumping
Added on: 2018-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1293 Duration 2:06 Tera Patrick gets Cum on Ass after doggystyle Sex
Added on: 2017-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 18654 Duration 2:00 Curvaceous Model Tera Patrick gets her Twat plowed
Added on: 2014-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 13597 Duration 2:00 Exotic Tera Patrick enjoys rubbing her wet Snatch
Added on: 2014-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 31105 Duration 2:00 Pornstar Tera Patrick knows how to suck a Schlong
Added on: 2013-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 140705 Duration 2:06 Tera Patrick and her Friend sucking off a hard Prick
Added on: 2012-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 364185 Duration 2:00 Smoking Tera Patrick is a Nurse who knows how to treat Patients

Click here to see all 28 free Tera Patrick Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tera Patrick photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Tera Patrick Official Site Review

Tera Patrick rating: 9.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

With a solo website, and in particular a porn star website, I like when you have interaction from the model and in Tera Patrick.com you can see that she likes to take care of her members. The website has a nice design and you have lots of features....the Ask Tera section is fun and you can ask her anything; you can also check out her Calendar in order to find out where she will be next, you have also her full filmography and if you are a true Terafan you shouldn't miss this site. Visit Tera Patrick

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 108 comments)

SunfireXD 2018-08-21
One of the greatest adult stars of all-time! Tera Patrick gets all five gold stars!
ragnar59a 2018-07-25
Happy birthday Tera, you're the best!
ragnar59a 2017-07-25
Happy birthday Tera!
NJCHal2016 2017-07-08
Implants would be fine, but that apoplectic arm sleeve tat is definitely not her.
Danoof 2017-05-23
Absolutely one of the most beautiful women in porn, all time. I agree she didn't need the implants, but they're not too bad compared to a lot of other girls in the industry.
NJCHal2016 2016-08-24
Tera-such a spectacular specimen in such a unique lady like yourself needn't augment those still beautiful breasts nor submit your limbs to uncharacteristic ink; it seems too incongruent for such a timeless lady like you. But I still love you.
ragnar59a 2016-07-25
Happy birthday beautiful.
laidoff2 2016-04-06
I've spent so much jizz while watching Tera work a dick. I hope her pussy gets pounded to satisfaction daily, is hate for such a hot lady and smoking fuck hole to not be treated right.
rcarr12 2015-11-12
Something incredibly hot about a girl with no tatts getting in the chair going straight for the sleeve, beautiful Tera
NOYDB 2015-01-11
there are unverified claims that she's of partial jewish descent though. mayhaps that's based on her use of stage surname shapiro. i don't care about that shit though.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones