Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tessa Taylor Dashboard

Tessa Taylor
Date added:
20090919
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tessa Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tessa Taylor
Aliases:
Tess FTV
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Virginia Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Stars on left foot; Custom Hello Kitty on wrists
Social Media:
  • Tessa Taylor Twitter

Tessa Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Virginia Beach on August 22, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2028th place. She currently has 235 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tessa Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tessa Taylor biography

Latest Tessa Taylor Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 399 Duration 2:00 Busty blondie Tessa Taylor shagged on leather Sofa
Added on: 2018-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 975 Duration 5:01 Blonde babe Tessa Taylor gets fucked in her Cunt
Added on: 2018-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2548 Duration 2:08 Young Slut Tessa Taylor gets hard nailed and cream
Added on: 2017-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 11019 Duration 2:02 Tessa Taylor bites on her Doctor's small meat Pole
Added on: 2017-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 9764 Duration 5:39 Tessa Taylor takes a Facial after a fast fucking
Added on: 2016-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6951 Duration 7:14 Tessa Taylor gets naked and toys her smooth Twat
Added on: 2015-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 10140 Duration 5:06 Blonde Babe Tessa Taylor gets nailed hardcore
Added on: 2014-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 8818 Duration 3:53 Young Blonde Tessa Taylor likes sucking big Cocks
Added on: 2014-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5897 Duration 3:07 Hot Teenager Tessa Taylor shows her Blowjob Skills
Added on: 2014-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 15816 Duration 6:06 Tessa Taylor gets her Cunt penetrated by a big Rod

Click here to see all 16 free Tessa Taylor Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

SirMaximus 2016-02-26
Too bad she got preggo and quit porn. Couldn't live with the fact that her kid would think she's a whore. (whats wrong with that?)
Z.M.K. 2015-12-28
She's camming as MadisonQT now
mykranili 2013-12-25
Retired already? Damn, what a loss to the porn world. I guess all of that monster fucking just wore her sweet little vagina out...
DP SharonLee 2013-08-08
Cute face and fucking beautiful brown eyes, great natural perky teen titties and sweet shaved pussy, 10/10. Wanna see her do anal and DPs.
averagejoe 2012-09-03
She is so beautiful. Reminds me of Stella Stevens when she was young.
Panther1 2012-08-07
Totally hot and young. New porn star in the making
MustBeGood 2012-06-08
Is Tesa a contract star with White Ghetto? Thought she was just doing parodies since I haven't seen any gonzo main company stuff for here. Have eight tittles from WG to watch.
gladiator007 2012-06-04
Very sexy as a brunette.
diamond_dave 2012-05-27
Cute innocent looking little slut
Morgala 2012-04-15
You're good the way you are, no need for interracial or boob jobs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones