Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Texas Patti Dashboard

Texas Patti
Date added:
20150402
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Texas Patti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Texas Patti
Aliases:
Bettina Habig
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dortmund
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
"Monroe" piercing on upper lip; navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; Asian character lower back; outside right lower leg above ankle; "Nur Fur Dich" on pelvis
Social Media:
  • Texas Patti Twitter
  • Texas Patti Facebook

Texas Patti is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Dortmund on March 1, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 4749th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Texas Patti is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Texas Patti biography

Latest Texas Patti Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1821 Duration 5:08 Lusty Bint Texas Patti take a Pounding from behind
Added on: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3251 Duration 2:31 Texas Patti loves having her wet Beaver plugged
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

LAtkinson 2017-07-06
Her lower belly tat translates to "Only for you"
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones