Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Thea Trinidad Dashboard

Thea Trinidad
Date added:
20130412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Thea Trinidad Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Thea Trinidad
Aliases:
Rosita, Divina Fly, Zelina Vega
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Queens
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Various
Social Media:
  • Thea Trinidad Twitter
  • Thea Trinidad Facebook
  • Thea Trinidad Instagram

Thea Trinidad is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Queens on December 27, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 36566th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Thea Trinidad is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Thea Trinidad biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones