Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Tailor Dashboard

Tiffany Tailor
Date added:
20121025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Tailor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Tailor
Aliases:
Tiffany Taylor
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Southern California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tiffany Tailor Tumblr
  • Tiffany Tailor Instagram

Tiffany Tailor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Southern California on March 17, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6399th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Tailor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tiffany Tailor biography

Latest Tiffany Tailor Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1345 Duration 5:04 Sexy Tiffany Tailor has her Twat licked and fucked
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1016 Duration 4:58 Tiffany Tailer and foxy Friend grind a white Cock
Added on: 2014-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 32475 Duration 12:12 Horny Tiffany Tailor gets slammed in three Way Sex
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2018-04-27
dam rite... i want a slice of that tight pussy)
Maui 2018-02-13
What a beautifull little black slut !
Lancelot1 2015-09-29
Love this slender ebony beauty, although the "extreme" shoot was pretty gross. Stay away from that, Tiffany ... you don't need that shit.
rugo 2015-08-13
Sexy babe
AusSteveW 2015-07-03
Tiffany Tailor, you make my dick so very hard! Love that smooth milk-chocolate skin of yours! I'd so very much love to lick you from head to toe and then finish you off by fucking you from behind to a full climax! You are so very desirable!
danael 2015-06-07
This babe def has got amazing ass and legs! I would hit it for sure!
milesobrian 2015-01-08
Love to pump the fruit of my loins into Tiffany's twat. No regrets!
ZoSo6980 2014-04-03
Bitch needs to get in the game and do more scenes. There's a paucity of fine ass dark dimes like her that end up fucking on film. Do it for dick, do it for dollars, do it for porn Tiffani. Because porn needs you.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
Deepcover 2012-12-10
Damn that is one fine black chick.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones