Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Blade Dashboard

Tina Blade
Date added:
20121116
Country:
Croatia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tina Blade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tina Blade
Aliases:
Dunja Mikulcic
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Varazdin
Country of Origin:
Croatia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-28-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Tina Blade is a Porn Star from Croatia. She was born in Varazdin on October 22, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1567th place. She currently has 148 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tina Blade is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tina Blade biography

Latest Tina Blade Videos (16)

Added on: 2016-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5465 Duration 7:04 Horny Tina Blade gives BJ and rides old Guy's Cock
Added on: 2016-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 11768 Duration 11:57 Tina Blade bent over and slammed by muscular Guy
Added on: 2016-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3323 Duration 4:18 Slutty Tina Blade licks Balls and sucks thick Cock
Added on: 2015-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 12888 Duration 5:27 Cute Tina Blade gets pounded by her wild Boyfriend
Added on: 2014-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5966 Duration 6:03 Tina Blade teases before swallowing a huge Boner
Added on: 2014-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 8099 Duration 6:05 Tina Blade and her Pal pounded by two older Dudes
Added on: 2014-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 9186 Duration 14:06 Tina Blade and hot Babe drilled by hard Meat Rods
Added on: 2013-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 9566 Duration 5:09 Tina Blade masturbates in her own Pee
Added on: 2013-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 13075 Duration 6:10 Tina Blade and her hot Friend share Cum Kisses
Added on: 2013-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 9073 Duration 5:10 Tina Blade makes her Pussy all nice and wet

Click here to see all 16 free Tina Blade Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Dexxter 2018-02-18
Di si nestala, KURVO???
monkeyspanky45 2015-07-07
best croatian pornstar
tutoto13 2015-03-21
Tina super si, samo dalje....
6stringz76 2014-12-18
Seen some of her scenes online and I've gotta say, she's a pretty cute squirter! Two thumbs up for sure!
AbstracT_PoinT 2014-08-31
Beautiful girl, cute toes. She looks amazing with sperm on her face but unfortunately she never did get a real cum shower. It would be great to see her in a blowbang with 5 or 6 cumshots on her face but chances for that are 0%
AbstracT_PoinT 2014-08-31
Beautiful girl, cute feet. She looks amazing with sperm on her face but unfortunately so far she didn't get a real cum shower. It would be incredible to see her in a blowbang scene with 5 or 6 cumshots on her face but chances for that are 0%
skidive 2013-04-04
Damn what a squirter!
gazzo45 2013-01-03
What a lovely young woman!
Zgwolf66 2012-11-28
She is from CROATIA, and not from Czech Republic, please correct that mistake
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones