Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Totally Tabitha Dashboard

Totally Tabitha
Date added:
20090109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Totally Tabitha Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Totally Tabitha
Aliases:
Melissa Swallows
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1972 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Totally Tabitha Twitter

Totally Tabitha is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on September 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3229th place. She currently has 207 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Totally Tabitha is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Totally Tabitha biography

Latest Totally Tabitha Videos (26)

Added on: 2018-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 967 Duration 5:01 Totally Tabitha sits her wet Pussy on a fat Dong
Added on: 2018-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2429 Duration 2:11 Totally Tabitha has a 3some with Mom and Gigolo
Added on: 2018-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1702 Duration 2:07 Cougar Totally Tabitha rubs big Cock with her Feet
Added on: 2017-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 10832 Duration 2:04 Blonde MILF Totally Tabitha fucking a young Guy
Added on: 2016-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 15909 Duration 3:27 Totally Tabitha gets her Cunt plowed by black Cock
Added on: 2016-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3491 Duration 6:07 Totally Tabitha fucked by some Slut using StrapOn
Added on: 2016-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3936 Duration 6:06 Totally Tabitha toying her Asshole and juicy Pussy
Added on: 2016-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 17274 Duration 10:41 Mature Whore Totally Tabitha bounces on a big Dick
Added on: 2016-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 5772 Duration 6:06 Totally Tabitha takes a big Dong after giving Head
Added on: 2015-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 8204 Duration 3:01 Totally Tabitha gets screwed hard in Group fucking

Click here to see all 26 free Totally Tabitha Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

DONKEY96 2018-02-04
You make me drop my pants and bust a glorious nut from your incredibly horny pictures! perfect body!
jonray 2014-11-20
Fucking Awesome Lady!! Dang love those Titties!
Palmers 2014-08-19
she should wear her hair back or wear bangs. otherwise love her!
ajmwolfe1 2014-02-21
That is one seriously butter-faced bitch. Such a shame.
2013-10-05
Tabitha is absolutely, stunningly sexy!
DONKEY96 2012-12-05
40??? What, 15 years ago?! That old Jersey broad is disgusting
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-24
Mo big black cocks, Mo big black cocks, Mo big black cocks!
me2153 2011-06-11
Fine Ass Milf
me2153 2011-03-26
hot milf slut.
anubas69 2010-11-07
She's one fine milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones