Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

T.J. Hart Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

T.J. Hart
Date added:
20011004
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
T.J. Hart 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official T.J. Hart Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Dekalb 
Date of Birth: February 25, 1967 (52 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: T.J. Heart, Amy Damkrogir, Debra Grigg, Naughty TJ, T J Hart, T.J. Harte, Tj Hart 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-21-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2008 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Belly Button 
Extra text: Has three degrees from the University of Colorado. 
Filmography: All T.J. Hart DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1940 Rank yesterday 2087
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Alexa Tomas