Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taisa Banx Biography

Taisa Banx
Date added:
20100620
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Taisa Banx 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: May 22, 1990 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Taisa Banks, Tasia Banx 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-30
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End unknown - 2018
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Musical note top of left shoulder; Skull with roses between shoulder blades; "Just Love Me" with small heart below right breast; Skull with butterfly wings left of navel; Bird right bikini line; Pink lips above right buttock; Pink bow upper left forearm;  
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Extra text: Nationality/Heritage: American/Italian 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9256 Rank yesterday 4963
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Kendra Lust 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri