Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taryn Thomas Biography

Taryn Thomas
Date added:
20050511
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Taryn Thomas 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth: Jersey City 
Date of Birth: May 27, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Brin Rhodz 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-27-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2012 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Neck; left wrist ('Love'); right wrist ('Lust') 
Piercings: Tongue, navel 
Extra text: Nationality/Heritage American/Italian/Sicilian
Years Active as Performer 2004-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Year Active as Director 2009
 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3947 Rank yesterday 6400
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper