Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Sands Biography

Taylor Sands
Date added:
20140120
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Taylor Sands 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Taylor Sands Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Netherlands
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Amsterdam 
Date of Birth: December 18, 1992 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Heidi, Taylor S 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2018 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
323 Rank yesterday 297
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Keisha Grey 14 Julia Ann
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Dillion Harper 15 Alexis Texas