Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tera Joy Biography

Tera Joy
Date added:
20040330
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tera Joy 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Stredocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Velka Dobra 
Date of Birth: October 1, 1981 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Tereza Sweet, Sweet Teresa, Tera Voy, Sweet Rita, Terra Joy 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2018 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: Navel; upper left lip 
Extra text: Favorites:
Color: Purple
Goodies: Belgian Chocolate
Drink: Cuba Libre
Music: Rock
Perfume: Calvin Klein Truth
Fashion Style: Elegant
Fashion Brand: Mango
Jewellery: White Gold
Flowers: Daisy
Website: YouTube
Sexual Activities: Solo, Lesbo, Boy/Girl, Piss, Party, Fetish
Sexual Specialty: Fetish
 
Filmography: All Tera Joy DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2655 Rank yesterday 2524
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper