Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiff Bannister Biography

Tiff Bannister
Date added:
20140623
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tiff Bannister 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth: Somerdale 
Date of Birth: September 14, 1992 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Tiffany Bannister 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2017 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Bellybutton; back dimple 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
955 Rank yesterday 2157
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Kendra Lust 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas