Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Tailor Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Tiffany Tailor
Date added:
20121025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tiffany Tailor 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Tiffany Tailor Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Southern California 
Date of Birth: March 17, 1991 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Tiffany Taylor 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2011 - 2012, 2014 - 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2949 Rank yesterday 2683
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Alexa Tomas