Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tracy Gold Biography

Tracy Gold
Date added:
20110430
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tracy Gold 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: December 12, 1990 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Tracey Gold, Morgane Tyler, Noleta Nubiles 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1514 Rank yesterday 961
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Viola Oh 14 Angel Wicky
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom