Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tylene Buck Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Tylene Buck
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tylene Buck 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sacramento 
Date of Birth: March 7, 1972 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Brandi Wylde, Major Gunns, Major Gunz 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1999 - 2019 (20 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Band around right ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She had a brief wrestling career that started in late-1999 in World Championship Wrestling as one of the nWo girls. As of December, 2005 she started making porn movies with Seymore Butts.
In 2004, Tylene Buck was featured in the controversial wrestling documentary "101 Reasons Not To Be A Pro-Wrestler". 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1829 Rank yesterday 2250
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Alexa Tomas