Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Uma Jolie Dashboard

Uma Jolie
Date added:
20140925
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Uma Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Uma Jolie
Aliases:
Madeline Clarck
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Right hip
Social Media:
  • Uma Jolie Twitter
  • Uma Jolie Facebook
  • Uma Jolie Instagram

Uma Jolie is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Sacramento on April 8, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 69th place. She currently has 283 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Uma Jolie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Uma Jolie biography

Latest Uma Jolie Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2498 Duration 4:30 Lovely Uma Jolie gets her hot Ass licked by her GF
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6199 Duration 10:33 Oiled-up Babe Uma Jolie rides a fat Shaft Outdoors
Added on: 2017-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3839 Duration 5:06 Cute Uma Jolie gets her Pussy nailed on Christmas
Added on: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 8257 Duration 10:20 Stunning Looker Uma Jolie takes on a fat meat Pole
Added on: 2017-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 5794 Duration 2:00 Hot Uma Jolie gets to finger her juicy pink Slit
Added on: 2017-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2231 Duration 2:00 Desirable Uma Jolie adores pleasuring her Snatch
Added on: 2017-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3802 Duration 2:00 Tiny Uma Jolie gets wet with pink Dildo in Shower
Added on: 2017-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 22913 Duration 5:00 Slutty Teen Uma Jolie taking Cock deep and hard
Added on: 2016-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 8624 Duration 2:00 Teen Uma Jolie has Orgasm after riding her Sybian
Added on: 2016-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 7210 Duration 2:00 Teen Uma Jolie gets off using Dildo on the Stairs

Click here to see all 21 free Uma Jolie Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

lonsty 2017-05-30
Not a fan of going blonde, but otherwise a ridiculous hottie. I'd love to devour that sweet pussy all day and then bang her and fill her with jizz.
okieknight 2017-05-27
Very cute, very sexy
reesie87 2017-02-24
I'd spend hours with her luscious feet and toes deep down my throat
nappyyy 2017-01-25
Looks like Irina Shayk a bit.
younastybw 2017-01-22
Hella sexy down to those pretty feet.
Maui 2016-12-21
Now i see that beautifull little slut i believe in god !
darkkorbit 2016-12-15
I SO WISH she hadn't dyed her hair blond. She is one of the most gorgeous brunettes on the planet. And Please, Uma, no more tattoos.
guyute 2016-07-11
Such a hot tight teen. So worth filling her pussy with a fat load of jizz and dealing with the consequences...
EL Wrey 2016-06-10
I like her. 5 stars. Don't change what you got.
lucky069 2016-01-22
yeah i dont like the blonde hair
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones