Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ursula Buchfellner Dashboard

Ursula Buchfellner
Date added:
20020801
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ursula Buchfellner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ursula Buchfellner
Aliases:
Uschi Buchfellner
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1961 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Munich
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ursula Buchfellner Facebook

Ursula Buchfellner is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Munich on June 8, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 43381th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ursula Buchfellner is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ursula Buchfellner biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones