Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ursula Cavalcanti Dashboard

Ursula Cavalcanti
Date added:
20011120
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ursula Cavalcanti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ursula Cavalcanti
Aliases:
Ursula Patrizia Cavalcanti
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1965 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fiesole
Country of Origin:
Italy
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right Labia; Right Nostril; Navel; Clit
Tattoos:
Right Hip; Above Outside Right Ankle; pattern lower back; right arm; right little finger; right of pubes.

Ursula Cavalcanti is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Fiesole on November 29, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17637th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ursula Cavalcanti passed away September 22, 2005, aged 39 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Ursula Cavalcanti biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones